Paula Suda
Superintendent
High School
701-636-4360
Terry Baesler
HS Principal
High School
701-636-4360
Jon Dryburgh
Elementary Principal
Elementary
701-636-4711
Steve Aanderud
Elementary Custodian
Elementary
701-636-4711
Wendy Alfson
HS Cook
High School
701-636-4360
Jill Anderson
Counselor
Elementary
701-636-4711
Beverly Baker
Hutterite Colony
Spruce Lane
701.636.4360
Mary Baumgartner
Kindergarten
Elementary
701-636-4711
Regan Christenson
JH Language Arts/French
Chelcie Coons
Speech
7016364360
Jennifer Dryburgh
Grade 6
Elementary
701-636-4711
Rique Dubois
Title I/Ell
Elementary
701-636-4711
Nolan Kern
JH/HS Art
Hayleigh Lautt
Grade 2
Elementary
701-636-4711
Kaelyn Matthys
Grade 3
Elementary
701-636-4711
Amy Gallagher
Grade 2
Elementary
701-636-4711
Mary Germundson
Spanish
High School
701-636-4360
Vicky Grothmann
Business Manager
High School
701-636-4360
Brittany Guttormson
HS English
High School
701-636-4360
Tony Guttormson
HS English
High School
701-636-4360
Marcus Hagness
Instructional Para
7016364360
Tracy Hampson
HS Custodian
High School
701-636-4360
Kathy Hansen
Assistant High School Cook
Lorraine Heinitz
Para Professional
Elementary
701-636-4711
Jane Hurt
Title I/Ell
Elementary
701-636-4711
Heather Joslin
Elementary Custodian
Elementary
701-430-1444
Lindsey Justin
High School Secretary
7016364360
Tammy Kaufman
Para Professional
Elementary
701-636-4711
Scott Kelley
Bus Driver
Bus Barn
701-636-4360
Melissa Ketterl
Para Professional
Elementary
701-636-4711
Bethany Knecht
Para Professional
Elementary
701-636-4711
Jim Knudson
HS Custodian
High School
701-636-4360
Jarvis Knudson
HS Science
High School
701-636-4360
Katie Kolness
Grade 6
Elementary
701-636-4711
Kristina Moen
Para Professional
Elementary
701-636-4711
Terry Lee
Para Professional
Elementary
701-636-4711
Darcie Leeseberg
Speech
Elementary
701-636-4711
Lara Leshuk
Para Professional
Elementary
701-636-4711
Garth Limke
Technology
High School
701-636-4360
Kevin Lokken
Special Education
High School
701-636-4360
Rob Longthorne
Fourth Grade
7016364360
Janet Magnuson
Para Professional
Elementary
701-636-4711
Logan McAllister
Math
7016364360
Amber Podoll
First Grade
Elementary
701-636-4711
Mark McLean
Instructional Para/Library Para
Elementary
701-636-4711
Sandy Meyer
Math
High School
701-636-4360
Kyle Morehart
JH Math
High School
701-636-4360
Brenda Muller
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
701-636-4711
Lindsey Nagel
Grade 1
Elementary
701-636-4711
Dave Nelson
Athletic Director
High School
701-636-4360
Ryan Nielsen
Business
High School
701-636-4360
Rob Owens
HS Science
High School
701-636-4360
Darla Preston
Para Professional
Elementary
701-636-4711
Katy Ramey
Elementary Special Education
Levi Reese
Vo Ag
High School
701-636-4360
Jessica Richter
Para Professional
Elementary
701-636-4711
Erin Risovi
Grade 5
Elementary
701-636-4711
Elliot Rotvold
HS History
High School
701-636-4360
Cassie Sandberg
Third Grade
7016364360
Dave Schill
HS Counselor
High School
701-636-4360
Mandy Smallbeck
Elementary Band/JH/HS Music
701-636-4360
Benjamin Strand
Technology and Enrichment
Elementary
701-636-4711
Shelby Strand
FACS
Elementary
701-636-4711
Miranda Suchor
GST Elementary
701-636-4360
Brenna Syrstad
Special Education
High School
701-636-4360
Lorraine Tibert
Bus Driver
Bus Barn
701-636-4360
Scott Toenies
Physical Education
Elementary
701-636-4711
Lisa Toenies
Librarian
High School
701-636-4360
Stevie Trudel
Elem Cook
Elementary
701-636-4711
Adam Tunseth
Grade 5
7016364360
Olivia Anderson
Fourth Grade
7016364360
Lyn Wieber
Para Professional
Elementary
701-636-4711
Jenny Wright
Asst Elem Cook
Elementary
701-636-4711
Maggie Zentner
Social Studies
7016364360
Julie Zerface
Elem Music
Elementary
701-636-4711
Karrie Zink
Kindergarten
Elementary
701-636-4711